ODM Natural herbal pure aromatherapy German blue chamomile essential oil price therapeutic grade Private label

  • >=500 Pieces
    $20.00
NET WT:
Other 10ml
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM/ODM
Certification:
MSDS, Gas Chromatography
Type:
Pure Essential Oil
Raw Material:
Flowers
Place of Origin:
Hungary
Model Number:
100-12258A
MAIN INGREDIENTS:
CHAMAZULENE, a-BISABOLOL OXIDE A, a-BISABOLOL
Botanical Name:
Matricaria chamomilla
Method:
Steam Distillation
Plant Part:
Flowers, Middle - Base
Family:
Asteraceae
Synonym:
Blue Chamomile, Hungarian Chamomile, Sweet False Chamomile
Blends Well With:
Geranium, and other florals
Aroma:
Herbal, fruity, and sweet
Application:
Aromatherapy Beauty Massage Spa Diffusser Bath
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard packing: Customized label on 10ml amber glass bottle.
For bulk inquires, please contact us for further details.
Port
keelung
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated